ARGHAKHACHI SUB-BRANCH

Sandhikharka, Arghakhachi

Mr. Gokarna Prasad Neupane

077-420675

BAITADI SUB-BRANCH

Dashrathchanda, Baitadi

Mr. Tarka Raj Bhatta

095-520556

BAJHANG SUB-BRANCH

Chainpur, Bajhanag

Mr. Narayan Kumar Dhami

092-421351

BAJURA SUB-BRANCH

Martadi, Bajura

Mr. Bir Bahadur Thapa

097-541220

BANIYANI SUB-BRANCH

Kachankabal Rural Municipality-6, Baniyani

Mr. Megh Bahadur Limbu

9852624888

BARDAGHAT SUB-BRANCH

Makar, Nawalparasi

Mr. Shiva Chalise

078-580938

BELAURI SUB-BRANCH

Belauri, Kanchanpur

Mr. Keshav Datta Bhatta

099-560223

BELBARI SUB-BRANCH

Belbari, Morang

Mr. Shyam Pokharel

021-434404

BENI SUB-BRANCH

Beni Na.Pa., Myagdi

Mr. Hari Prasad Poudel

069-521060

BHADRAPUR SUB-BRANCH

Bhadrapur Na.Pa.Bhadrapur, Jhapa

Mr.Khemraj Dahal

023-520630/9852655949

BHAIRAHAWA SUB-BRANCH

Siddhartha N.P, Rupandehi

Mr. Subash Sen Oli

071-523835

BHOJPUR SUB-BRANCH

Bhojpur Bajar, Bhojpur

Mr. Rajan Rai

029-420650/9852029273

BHURIGAOU SUB-BRANCH

Bhurigaun, Bardiya

Mr.Chakra Bahadur Bhandari

084-403105

CHANAULI SUB-BRANCH

Bharatpur Metropolitan-18, Chanauli

Ms. Usha Kiran Dawadi

056-591221

CHANDRANIGAHPUR SUB-BRANCH

Chandranigahpur Nagarpalika-4, Rautahat

Mr. Sonalal Sahani

055-540353

CHANDRAUTA SUB-BRANCH

Chandrauta, Kapilwastu

Mr. Raghunat Bhattarai

076-540409

CHARIKOT SUB-BRANCH

Bhimeshwor Municipality-3,Charikot, Dolakha

Ms. Usha Thapa

049-421596/9851166906

CHUCHHEPATI CHABHIL SUB-BRANCH

Chuchhepati Chabhil

Mr. Dipak Lamichhane

01-4478338 / 9851094236

DADELDHURA SUB-BRANCH

Amargadi N.P, Dadeldhura

Mr. Dipak Raj Joshi

096-420817

DAILEKH SUB-BRANCH

Narayan N.P, Dailekh

Mr. Milan Shrestha

089-420576/9858052011

DAMAULI SUB-BRANCH

Byas Na.Pa, Tanahu

Mr. Harihar Acharya

065-562334

DARCHULA SUB-BRANCH

Khalnaga, Darchula

Mr. Laxman Joshi

093-420041

DHANKUTA SUB-BRANCH

Dhankuta Na.Pa, Dhankuta

Mrs. Uma Devi Acharya

026-520717

DODHARA CHADANI SUB-BRANCH

Dodhara, Chadani, Kanchanpur

Mr. Hajari Tukriya

099-400093

FIKKAL SUB-BRANCH

Suryodaya Na. Pa. 10,Fikkal

Mr. Sukaraj Tamang

027-540562

GARUDA SUB-BRANCH

Garuda, Rautahat

Mr. Ram Sihasan Sah

055-565060

GORKHA SUB-BRANCH

Gorkha Buspark, Gorkha

Mr. Bhaikaji Ale

064-421548

GULARIYA SUB-BRANCH

Gulariya Na.Pa, Gulariya

Mr. Khadananda Adhikari

084-421293

HARIWON SUB-BRANCH

Hariwon, Sarlahi

Mr. Saroj K.C.

046-530670

INARUWA SUB-BRANCH

Inaruwa Na.Pa, Sunsari

Mr. Narayan Prasad Khanal

025-561808/9852029272

JAJARKOT SUB-BRANCH

Khalanga, Jajarkot

Mr. Man Bahadur Shahi

089-430297/9858052012

JITPUR SUB-BRANCH

Jitpur Simara Sub Metro-7, Bara

Mr. Niranjan Kushwaha

9855020519

JOGBUDHA SUB-BRANCH

Parsuram Na.Pa. 12, Jogbudha

Mrs. Chakra Bahadur Aair

096 411089

KAKADVITTA SUB-BRANCH

Mechinagar-10, Kakadvitta

Mr. Durga Prasad Niroula

023-562910/9852620630

KALANKI SUB-BRANCH

Rudra Bajar, Kalanki. Kathmandu-14

Mr. Liladhar Khanal

01-5219652/9801083727

KALIKOT SUB-BRANCH

Manma, Kalikot

Mr. Janma Dev Baral

087-440255

KAMDI SUB-BRANCH

Kamdi, Duduwa-5, Banke

Ms. Chandra Maya Giri

9758003223/9801083725

KAWASOTI SUB-BRANCH

Kawasoti, Nawalparasi

Mr. Keshar Khatri

078-541024

KHADICHAUR SUB-BRANCH

Mankha, Sindupalchowk

Mr. Dharmananda Dhakal

011-482177

KHANDBARI SUB-BRANCH

Khandbari Na.Pa.Sankhuwasabha

Mr. Madi Raj Dahal

029-561102

KIRTIPUR SUB-BRANCH

Naya Bajar, Kirtipur Nagarpalika-10

Ms. Bimala Acharya

01-4334954/9847314895

KOLHWI SUB-BRANCH

Kolhwi, Bara

Mr.

053-410080

KUSHMA SUB-BRANCH

Kushma, Parbat

Mrs. Laxmi Sharma Tiwari

067-420280

LAMAHI SUB-BRANCH

Chaulahi, Dang

Mrs.Mamata Budhathoki

082-540715

LAMJUNG SUB-BRANCH

Besisahar, Lamjung

Mr. Parmeshwor Adhikari

066-520788,9801169805

LEKHNATH SUB-BRANCH

Pokhara Metropolitan City-27, Talchowk

Mr. Vimal Neupane

9856057739

MANGALSHEN SUB-BRANCH

Mangalsen, Achham

Mr. Gokarna Prasad Bhat

097-620237

MANTHALI SUB-BRANCH

Manthali, Ramechhap

Mr. Bhoj Bahadur Manandhar

048-540386

MELAMCHI SUB-BRANCH

Melamchi, Sindupalchowk

Mr. Shirilal Tamang

011-401083

MUGU SUB-BRANCH

Gamgadi, Mugu

Mr. Anka Bahadur Budha

087-460203

NEW BANESHWOR SUB-BRANCH

New Baneshwor, Kathmandu-34

Mr. Sunil Shrestha

01-4106871/9841151448

PARASI SUB-BRANCH

Ramgram, Nawalparasi

Mr Akhtar Ali

078-520539

PARSA SUB-BRANCH

Khairahani-8, Parsa, Chitwan

Ms. Suprabha Sapkota

056 582423

PATHARI SANISCHARE SUB-BRANCH

Pathari Ward No. 01,Morang

Mr. Ramesh Pradhan

021-555001

PHARSATIKAR SUB-BRANCH

Suddhodhan Rural Municipality,Ward No. 4,Pharsatikar

Mr. Umesh Gyanwali

071 400226

POKHARIYA SUB-BRANCH

Pokhariya, Parsa

Mr. Pramod Kumar Sah

051-560111

RAMPUR SUB-BRANCH

Thokshila, Udayapur

Mr.Chiranjivi Pokharel

025-697319

RUKUM SUB-BRANCH

Khalanga, Rukum

Mr.Yajan Roka

088-530094

SALYAN SUB-BRANCH

Sharada Na.Pa.,Shreenagar,Salyan

Mr. Tekam Prasad Dhital

9857822609

SANKHU SUB-BRANCH

Sankhu, Sankharapur Na.Pa.-6

Ms. Sushila Budatokhi

01-4450949

SANPHEBAGAR SUB-BRANCH

Safebagar, Achham

Mr. Purna Bahadur Bista

097-625123

TAULIHAWA SUB-BRANCH

Kapilbastu Na.Pa. 1,Taulihawa

Mr. Awadh Ram Yadav

076-560174

TERHATHUM SUB-BRANCH

Tehrathum

Mr. Dil Kumar Limbu

026-410125

WALING SUB-BRANCH

Waling N.P, Syangja

Mr. Mahendra Pathak

063-440559